Pilotos TC Pista 4000

  • 32 Alejandro Arzú
    Alejandro Arzú Cassou Competición

    La Carlota – Córdoba

  • 14 Diego Minudri
    Diego Minudri Equipo Propio

    La Carlota – Córdoba

  • 44 Diego Oggero
    Diego Oggero Zabar Competición

    Río Cuarto – Córdoba

  • 99 Eladio Gosso
    Eladio Gosso Rio Cuarto Competición

    Adelia María – Córdoba

  • 2 Elian Soave
    Elian Soave Equipo Propio

    General Cabrera – Córdoba

  • 15 Enzo Canale
    Enzo Canale Ragazzini Chasis

    Río Cuarto – Córdoba

  • 18 Fabián Carreño
    Fabián Carreño JCR Competición

    Adelia María – Córdoba

  • 23 Gabriel Franke
    Gabriel Franke Ragazzini Chasis

    Río Cuarto – Córdoba

  • 12 Gastón Forecheri
    Gastón Forecheri JCR Competición

    Laboulaye – Córdoba

  • 5 Guillermo Saby
    Guillermo Saby Mecánica Gómez

    Serrano – Córdoba

  • 9 Joaquín Del Pino
    Joaquín Del Pino DP Competición

    Córdoba – Córdoba

  • 19 Jorge Bettiol
    Jorge Bettiol Zabar Competición

    Río Grande – Tierra del Fuego

  • 31 Jorge Forcheri
    Jorge Forcheri JCR Competición

    Laboulaye – Córdoba

  • 96 Jorge Paredes
    Jorge Paredes Rio Cuarto Competición

    Vicuña Mackenna – Córdoba

  • 21 José Margara
    José Margara Mecánica Gómez

    Córdoba – Córdoba

  • 87 Juan Martín Martínez
    Juan Martín Martínez Equipo Propio

    Realicó – La Pampa

  • 6 Juan Pablo Martinbianco
    Juan Pablo Martinbianco Budano Competición

    Ticino – Córdoba

  • 48 Marcos Rodríguez
    Marcos Rodríguez Rio Cuarto Competición

    Río Cuarto – Córdoba

  • 13 Mario Avinceta
    Mario Avinceta Mecánica Gómez

    La Rioja – La Rioja

  • 42 Olivio Rainaudo
    Olivio Rainaudo Equipo Propio

    La Para – Córdoba

  • 58 Raúl Massio
    Raúl Massio Equipo Propio

    Bell Ville – Córdoba

  • 20 Ricardo Vanini
    Ricardo Vanini Rio Cuarto Competición

    Aimogasta – La Rioja

  • 46 Roberto Gómez
    Roberto Gómez Mecánica Gómez

    San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca

  • 56 Sebastián Grosso
    Sebastián Grosso DP Competición

    Villa Carlos Paz – Córdoba

  • 76 Sergio Compagnucci
    Sergio Compagnucci Rio Cuarto Competición

    Bulnes – Córdoba

  • 8 Sergio Gallastegui
    Sergio Gallastegui Zabar Competición

    Río Cuarto – Córdoba

  • 7 Sergio Soave
    Sergio Soave Zabar Competición

    Alcira Gigena – Córdoba